200 paddlers at Allwave cup 2011

Place Time n° Nation Name Class Distance age sex boat
Surfski open
1 1.45.31 10 ITA Mariano Bifano SS1 21 km 32 Man CX
2 1.48.05 132 GER Thomas Zachert SS1 21 km 40 Man Elite SL
3 1.48.15 145 GER Michael Dobler SS1 21 km 42 Man V10 L
4 1.49.47 28 GER Robert Ernst SS1 21 km 40 Man C X
5 1.51.40 116 IRAN Reza Nasiri SS1 21 km 35 Man CX
6 1.52.18 19 GER Jan Burgdorf SS1 21 km 32 Man CX
7 1.52.30 6 GER Tim Fiedler SS1 21 km 35 Man CX
8 1.54.31 125 ITA Alessio Cannizzo SS1 21 km 37 Man V12
9 1.54.40 69 ITA Iduino Santoni SS1 21 km 41 Man V12
10 1.57.33 129 RUS Zarubin Igor SS1 21 km 45 Man CX
11 1.57.58 100 FRA Herve Bouty SS1 21 km 41 Man V10L
12 2.02.41 168 GER Niklas Goerke SS1 21 km 37 Man Mako Elite
13 2.02.56 111 ITA Maurizio Tognacci SS1 21 km 55 Man Mako elite
14 2.04.30 103 FRA Fabien Roche SS1 21 km 41 Man Elite
15 2.05.01 102 ITA Bruno Fedi SS1 21 km 25 Man Red 7
16 2.05.58 133 FRA Bruno Carlier SS1 21 km 51 Man V10 L
17 2.11.21 156 GER Andraes Dobler SS1 21 km 43 Man V10 sport
18 2.11.29 45 ITA Lorenzo Bettini SS1 21 km 16 Man CX
19 2.11.45 163 GER Christoph Hirschberg SS1 21 km 42 Man Elite
20 2.12.38 169 ITA Luca Raspanti SS1 21 km 45 Man Mako Xt
21 2.13.05 110 FRA Didier Vandefonteyne SS1 21 km 53 Man Mako XT
22 2.15.58 46 ITA Emilio Iacovacci SS1 21 km 46 Man V10
23 2.17.56 105 FRA Jacques Faure SS1 21 km 58 Man XT
24 2.21.53 175 SUI Rolph Steadler SS1 21 km 45 Man CX
25 2.22.10 106 FRA Didier Taneron SS1 21 km 54 Man mako 6
26 2.22.12 147 ITA Marco Urbinati SS1 21 km 37 Man V10 Sport
27 2.25.16 124 FRA Emmanuel Cassassolles SS1 21 km 44 Man NorteTop
28 2.27.54 67 ITA Giuguano Berti SS1 21 km 31 Man
29 2.33.25 184 ITA Enrico Di Lorenzo SS1 21 km 44 Man
30 2.44.35 113 NL Rolph Overvliet SS1 21 km 31 Man Red 7
31 2.44.56 186 ITA Alberto Baldazzi SS1 21 km 41 Man
Surfski Woman
1 2.20.56 148 GER Siri Schubert SS1 21 km 42 Woman V10
2 2.25.39 99 FRA Karen Davranche SS1 21 km 37 Woman V10L
Surfski Two Man
1 1.44.39 172 ITA Daniele Scarpa SS2 21 km 47 Man
2 1.44.39 173 ITA Nicolò Polesello SS2 21 km 31 Man
3 1.55.22 137 FRA Franck Auroux SS2 21 km 48 Man XT
4 1.55.22 138 FRA Pascal Orru SS2 21 km 46 Man XT
Surfski Two Mix
1 2.04.53 126 FRA Gilles Lelievre SS2 21 km 46 Man Norte
1 2.04.53 127 FRA Patricia Salmon SS2 21 km 48 Woman Norte
Va'a
1 2.14.00 72 FRA Philippe Putti V1 21 km 37 Man Fai
2 2.20.17 115 FRA Roberto Maurirere V1 21 km 38 Man Va'a Hoe
3 2.40.42 13 NZ Simon Macfardlane V1 21 km 33 Man Leonardo
4 2.51.20 118 GER Hemery Eprerania V1 21 km 33 Man
5 2.57.51 73 FRA Virgine Patissou V1 21 km 36 Woman Timi
6 3.32.09 183 FRA Laurence Rolland V1 21 km 48 Woman
OC 1
1 2.01.03 37 GER Thomas Reppich Vr1 21 km 32 Man Scorpius
2 2.01.30 78 GER Marton Buday Vr1 21 km 33 Man Sonic
3 2.04.16 32 GER Lars Lindstädt Vr1 21 Km 32 Man Scorpius xm
4 2.04.17 3 Hawaii Jim foti Vr1 21 km 46 Man Helium
5 2.04.53 41 FRA Sylvain Mercandalli Vr1 21 km 40 Man Pueo
6 2.08.12 4 ITA Luca Cassolo Vr1 21 km 46 Man Galea
7 2.09.07 108 FRA Daniel Lerin Vr1 21 km 28 Man Galea
8 2.11.00 14 ITA Giovanni De Francesco Vr1 21 km 32 Man Galea
9 2.11.41 89 SUI Mathias Röthenmund Vr1 21 km 36 Man Hurricane
10 2.13.43 70 FRA Beinet Patrick Vr1 21 km 40 Man Oracle
11 2.14.02 81 GER Mario Schubert Vr1 21 km 41 Man Zephir
12 2.14.30 141 UK Brian Denholm Vr1 21 km 45 Man Hurricane
13 2.16.00 61 GER Frank Eller Vr1 21 km 39 Man Galea
14 2.16.42 75 FRA Blandine Stephan Vr1 21 km 42 Man Zephir
15 2.18.00 57 RUS Sergei Tovkan Vr1 21 km 43 Man Oracle
16 2.18.40 11 AUS Steve West Vr1 21 km 50 Man Galea
17 2.19.08 79 FRA Julien Epinassou Vr1 21 km 30 Man Zephir
18 2.19.37 170 ITA Loris Pasotti Vr1 21 km 48 Man Galea
19 2.19.43 85 GER Ivo Tanger Vr1 21 km 35 Man Sonic
20 2.20.16 16 ITA Giovanni Ricci Vr1 21 km 46 Man Galea
21 2.21.16 59 FRA Pierre Gellé Vr1 21 km 30 Man Api Kaï
22 2.21.46 2 ITA Claudio Bazzini Vr1 21 km  46 Man Galea
23 2.21.54 17 GER Thomas Grimmer Vr1 21 km 45 Man Oracle
24 2.22.30 76 FRA Claude Toutoux Vr1 21 km 54 Man Zephir
25 2.22.52 112 FRA Benoit Arribat Vr1 21 km 34 Man Paoha
26 2.23.16 23 RUS Petr Popinov Vr1 21 km 46 Man
27 2.23.18 104 ITA Luca Barnaba Vr1 21 km 45 Man Zephir
28 2.23.24 5 SUI Dominic Froehli Vr1 21 km 34 Man Galea
29 2.23.48 128 ITA Benji Vaurs Vr1 21 km 37 Man Api Kai
30 2.23.53 39 GER Lucas Kern Vr1 21 km 20 Man
31 2.24.08 40 ITA Maurizio Mattioli Vr1 21 km 36 Man Helium
32 2.24.54 180 SUI Claudus Grete Vr1 21 km Man Hurricane
33 2.25.04 30 ITA Luca Felici Vr1 21 km 41 Man Galea
34 2.25.14 34 SUI Thomas Hartmann Vr1 21 km 33 Man Hurricane
35 2.25.48 83 GER Mike Rolle Vr1 21 km 42 Man Zephir
36 2.27.43 27 GER Marco Cardillo Vr1 21 km 38 Man Oracle
37 2.28.48 62 ITA Francesco Mezzacane Vr1 21 km 46 Man Oracle
38 2.29.06 177 GER Henrik Andre Vr1 21 km 43 Man
39 2.30.07 87 GER Daniel Goldyn Vr1 21 km 35 Man Heilum
40 2.30.19 31 UK John Wennington Vr1 21 km 54 Man Oracle
41 2.31.00 24 UK Steve Carter Vr1 21 km 42 Man Galea
42 2.32.44 18 ITA Marco Bongiovanni Vr1 21 km 45 Man Galea
43 2.34.33 35 GER Andreas Stolze Vr1 21 km 43 Man Galea
44 2.35.15 52 ITA Daniele Bartolotta Vr1 21 km 31 Man Tsunami
45 2.35.27 22 ITA Silvio Falugiani Vr1 21 km 50 Man Oracle
46 2.35.44 12 ITA Emilio Borelli Vr1 21 km  52 Man Oracle
47 2.35.55 121 ITA Roberto Cammilli Vr1 21 km 35 Man Tsunami
48 2.36.04 176 GER Christian Kowatzki Vr1 21 km 43 Man
49 2.36.55 195 ITA Lorenzo Giacchetti Vr1 21 km 40 Man Tsunami
50 2.37.21 36 ITA Emanuele Tajariol Vr1 21 km 40 Man Oracle
51 2.38.22 77 ITA Sandro Indragoli Vr1 21 km 46 Man Oracle
52 2.38.49 146 ITA Riccardo Lazzeri Vr1 21 km 41 Man Oracle
53 2.40.01 49 ITA Davide Di Gioacchino Vr1 21 km 25 Man Tsunami
54 2.40.13 155 ITA Massimo Gozzi Vr1 21 km 38 Man Oracle
55 2.41.43 159 ITA Danilo Bazzini Vr1 21 km 53 Man Galea
56 2.42.32 60 FRA Fabre Jérôme Vr1 21 km 36 Man Api Kaï
57 2.43.48 84 GER Thomas Schröder Vr1 21 km 37 Man Sonic
58 2.44.05 178 FRA Mederic Berthe Vr1 21 km 32 Man Api Kai
59 2.44.08 66 ITA Marco Salassa Vr1 21 km 36 Man Helium
60 2.44.34 20 RUS Vitaly Smirnov Vr1 21 km 46 Man Oracle
61 2.49.12 55 RUS Alexandr Melnichenko Vr1 21 km 45 Man Tsunami
62 2.50.18 86 GER Sebastian Zoch Vr1 21 km 35 Man Oracle
63 2.50.30 174 ITA Lorenzo Cantoni Vr1 21 km 18 Man Helium
64 2.51.06 65 ITA Pietro Geraci Vr1 21 km 40 Man Oracle
65 2.53.17 154 ITA Andrea Viggiano Vr1 21 km 35 Man Oracle
66 2.55.59 109 GER Sebastian George Vr1 21 km 32 Man Galea
67 2.59.44 117 GER Peter Kientz Vr1 21 km 56 Man Tsunami
68 3.26.58 153 ITA Alberto Nannoni Vr1 21 km 31 Man Oracle
OC1 Women
1 2.24.16 1 ITA Sandra Steraij Vr1 21 km  47 Woman Helium
2 2.25.49 58 GER Katrin Müller Vr1 21 km 33 Woman Osprey
3 2.31.56 33 GER Jana Drewes Vr1 21 km 36 Woman Fusion
4 2.39.15 90 DAN Tina Tinggaard Nielsen Vr1 21 km 39 Woman Helium
5 2.48.49 114 FRA Caroline Jehl Vr1 21 km 43 Woman Galea
6 2.52.06 144 UK Siobhan Thomas Vr1 21 km 39 Woman Hurricane
7 3.00.24 98 FRA Sandrine Macineiras Vr1 21 km 29 Woman Api Kai
8 3.01.26 142 UK Susie Turner Vr1 21 km 35 Woman Tsunami
9 3.13.39 9 UK Odette Baumann Vr1 21 km Woman Tsunami
10 3.34.55 7 NZ Anna Farr Vr1 21 km 32 Woman oc1
OC2 MAN
1 1.53.28 164 FRA Ludovic _Dulou Vr2 21 km 38 Man Oracle
1 1.53.28 165 FRA Remy Lavie Vr2 21 km Man Oracle
2 1.58.16 53 FRA Bertrand Baechler Vr2 21 km 42 Man Stingray
2 1.58.16 54 FRA François-Xavier Maurin Vr2 21 km 57 Man Stingray
3 2.02.08 179 ITA Gianni Montagner Vr2 21 km 53 Man Oracle Duo
3 2.02.08 198 ITA Marco Pompei Vr2 21 km 49 Man
4 2.03.33 139 ITA Alfonso Cioffi Vr2 21 km 58 Man Oracle duo
4 2.03.33 140 ITA Marco Graziosi Vr2 21 km 45 Man Oracle duo
5 2.05.37 43 GER Sacha  Ossowski Vr2 21 km. 37 Man Tsunami duo
5 2.07.26 135 FRA Christophe Amestoy Vr2 21 km 44 Man Stingray
6 2.07.26 136 FRA Pascal Seunanèche Vr2 21 km 48 Man Stingray
6 2.14.47 51 ITA Fabio Floriddia Vr2 21 km 48 Man
7 2.14.47 199 ITA Antonio Loria Vr2 21 km 48 Man
7 2.14.53 200 ITA Mauro Rosseti Vr2 21 km Man
8 2.18.41 122 ITA Davide Guidi Vr2 21 km 38 Man Oracle Duo
8 2.18.41 123 ITA Daniele Dickmann Vr2 21 km 37 Man Oracle Duo
9 2.19.30 161 ITA Lorenzo Roccabruna Vr2 21 km 44 Man
9 2.19.30 162 ITA Andrea Pasqualini Vr2 21 km 23 Man
10 2.21.37 93 ITA Michele De Vena Vr2 21 km 33 Man Tsuunami duo
10 2.21.37 94 ITA Filippo D'angelo Vr2 21 km 41 Man Tsuunami duo
11 2.24.13 50 ITA Flavio Preda Vr2 21 km 49 Man
13 2.39.34 63 GER Silvio Gottschalk Vr2 21 km 41 Man Oracle Duo
13 2.39.34 64 GER Jérôme Friedrich Vr2 21 km 38 Man Oracle Duo
OC2 Mix
1 2.12.54 187 GER Markus Geisselhart Vr2 21 km 42 Mixed
1 2.12.54 188 GER Silke Pattloch Vr2 21 km 39 Mixed
2 2.31.42 166 UK Anne Bellany Vr2 21 km 45 Woman Oracle duo
2 2.31.42 167 UK John Galilee Vr2 21 km 47 Man Oracle duo
OC2 Woman
1 2.05.37 42 GER Carola Cordes Vr2 21 km. 34 Woman Tsunami duo
1 2.23.20 120 ITA Marta  Castellani Vr2 21 km 44 Woman Tsunami duo
2 2.24.12 91 FRA Stéphanie Kaczmarek Vr2 21 km 33 Woman Oracle duo
2 2.24.12 92 FRA Karine Iraundegui Vr2 21 km 36 Woman Oracle duo
6 2.32.57 193 ITA Mandarnas Forleo Vr2 21 km 40 Woman Oracle duo
3 2.32.57 194 ITA Anna Bonciani Vr2 21 km 24 Woman Oracle duo
3 2.44.10 47 ITA Gaia Davella Vr2 21 km 14 Woman Tsunami duo
4 2.44.10 48 ITA Daniela Perazzo Vr2 21 km 14 Woman Tsunami duo
4 2.47.26 196 SUI Elke Grete Vr2 21 km 37 Woman Tsunami duo
5 2.47.26 197 SUI Nicole Eichner Vr2 21 km 30 Woman Tsunami duo
5 3.00.11 25 UK Mel Chambers Vr2 21 km 35 Woman Oracle Duo
6 3.00.11 26 UK Mandy West Vr2 21 km 47 Woman Oracle duo
DNF 8 UK Jenny Wiliams Vr1 21 km 30 Woman Tsunami
DNF 15 SA Mario Graziani SS1 21 km 52 Man CX
DNF 38 ITA Cristiana Salviati Vr1 21 km 36 Woman Tsunami
DNF 71 FRA Tuaraun Johel V1 21 km 35 Man Timi
DNF 80 ITA Giancarlo Miolla Vr1 21 km 48 Man Oracle
DNF 95 ITA Gabrile Altini Vr1 21 Km 46 Man Oracle
DNF 101 ITA Lorenzo Manetti Vr1 21 km 40 Man Tsunami
DNF 107 UK Mike webb SS1 21 km Man Custom Kayak
DNF 130 FRA Bruno Carlier SS1 21 km 51 Man V10L
DNF 131 SA Phil Worsley SS1 21 km 37 Man V10L
DNF 143 UK Cam Taylor Vr1 21 km 43 Man Hurricane
DNF 149 ITA Marco Salassa Vr1 21 km 36 Man Oracle
DNF 96 ITA Daniele Dickmann Vr2 21 km 38 Man Oracle duo
DNF 97 ITA Davide Guidi Vr2 21 km 37 Man Oracle duo
DNF 152 ITA Lorenzo Giacchetti Vr1 21 km 40 Man Tsunami

Submitted by allwave on Sun, 05/22/2011 - 2:20pm



What were the conditions like? Windy?,flat?


#1 Sun, 05/22/2011 - 3:12pm


Excellent turnout, i noticed Jim Foti and Steve West paddled in the race.

R


#2 Sun, 05/22/2011 - 3:30pm


Main thing Jim raced under the Hawaii banner and Steve raced for Australia. Didn't Daniele just finish the Molokai too last week?


#3 Sun, 05/22/2011 - 11:21pm


Heard that there was not much wave or wind...just enough to make it a little interesting


#4 Sun, 05/22/2011 - 11:42pm


The following is the final result sheet.
Again many thanks all paddlers and particular thanks to Jim Foti and Steve West for their collaboration and sporting spirit.

Allwave Cup 2011 - Giglio Island Italy 21 May - Italy
21 Km

Place Time Nation Name age boat Builder

        Surfski open

1 1.45.31 ITA Mariano Bifano 32 CX Allwave
2 1.48.05 GER Thomas Zachert 40 Elite SL Fenn
3 1.48.15 GER Michael Dobler 42 V10 L Epic
4 1.49.47 GER Robert Ernst 40 C X Allwave
5 1.51.40 IRAN Reza Nasiri 35 CX Allwave
6 1.52.18 GER Jan Burgdorf 32 CX Allwave
7 1.52.30 GER Tim Fiedler 35 CX Allwave
8 1.54.31 ITA Alessio Cannizzo 37 V12 Epic
9 1.54.40 ITA Iduino Santoni 41 V12 Epic
10 1.57.33 RUS Zarubin Igor 45 CX Allwave
11 1.57.58 FRA Herve Bouty 41 V10L Epic
12 2.02.41 GER Niklas Goerke 37 Mako Elite Fenn
13 2.02.56 ITA Maurizio Tognacci 55 Mako elite Fenn
14 2.04.30 FRA Fabien Roche 41 Elite Fenn
15 2.05.01 ITA Bruno Fedi 25 Red 7 Red 7
16 2.05.58 FRA Bruno Carlier 51 V10 L Epic
17 2.11.21 GER Andraes Dobler 43 V10 sport Epic
18 2.11.29 ITA Lorenzo Bettini 16 CX Allwave
19 2.11.45 GER Christoph Hirschberg 42 Elite Fenn
20 2.12.38 ITA Luca Raspanti 45 Mako Xt Fenn
21 2.13.05 FRA Didier Vandefonteyne 53 Mako XT Fenn
22 2.15.58 ITA Emilio Iacovacci 46 V10 Epic
23 2.17.56 FRA Jacques Faure 58 XT Fenn
24 2.21.53 SUI Rolph Steadler 45 CX Allwave
25 2.22.10 FRA Didier Taneron 54 mako 6 Fenn
26 2.22.12 ITA Marco Urbinati 37 V10 S Epic
27 2.25.16 FRA E. Cassassolles 44 NorteTop Norte Top
28 2.27.54 ITA Giuguano Berti 31
29 2.33.25 ITA Enrico Di Lorenzo 44 V 10 S Epic
30 2.44.35 NL Rolph Overvliet 31 Custom Custom Kajak
31 2.44.56 ITA Alberto Baldazzi 41

                                            Surfski Woman

1 2.20.56 GER Siri Schubert 42 Sword FishFenn
2 2.25.39 FRA Karen Davranche 37 V10L Epic

        Surfski Two Man         

1 1.44.39 ITA Daniele Scarpa 47 Fenn
2 1.44.39 ITA Nicolò Polesello 31 Fenn
3 1.55.22 FRA Franck Auroux 48 XT Fenn
4 1.55.22 FRA Pascal Orru 46 XT Fenn

        Surfski Two Mix         

1 2.04.53 FRA Gilles Lelievre 46 Norte Norte Top
1 2.04.53 FRA Patricia Salmon 48 Norte Norte Top

        Va'a Man            

1 2.14.00 FRA Philippe Putti 37 Fai Fai
2 2.20.17 FRA Roberto Maurirere 38 Va'a Hoe Va'a Hoe
3 2.40.42 NZ Simon Macfardlane 33 Leonardo Allwave
4 2.51.20 GER Hemery Eprerania 33

        Va'a Woman          

5 2.57.51 FRA Virgine Patissou 36 Timi Timi
6 3.32.09 FRA Laurence Rolland 48

        OC 1  Man           

1 2.01.03 GER Thomas Reppich 32 Scorpius Kai Wa'a
2 2.01.30 GER Marton Buday 33 Sonic Nalu
3 2.04.16 GER Lars Lindstädt 32 Scorpius xm Kai Wa'a
4 2.04.17 Hawaii Jim foti 46 Helium Allwave
5 2.04.53 FRA Sylvain Mercandalli 40 Pueo Kamanu
6 2.08.12 ITA Luca Cassolo 46 Galea Allwave
7 2.09.07 FRA Daniel Lerin 28 Galea Allwave
8 2.11.00 ITA Giovanni De Francesco 32 Galea Allwave
9 2.11.41 SUI Mathias Röthenmund 36 Hurricane Maui Fiberglass
10 2.13.43 FRA Beinet Patrick 40 Oracle Allwave
11 2.14.02 GER Mario Schubert 41 Zephir Outrigger connection
12 2.14.30 UK Brian Denholm 45 Hurricane Maui Fiberglass
13 2.16.00 GER Frank Eller 39 Galea Allwave
14 2.16.42 FRA Blandine Stephan 42 Zephir Outrigger connection
15 2.18.00 RUS Sergei Tovkan 43 Oracle Allwave
16 2.18.40 AUS Steve West 50 Galea Allwave
17 2.19.08 FRA Julien Epinassou 30 Zephir Outrigger connection
18 2.19.37 ITA Loris Pasotti 48 Galea Allwave
19 2.19.43 GER Ivo Tanger 35 Sonic Nalu
20 2.20.16 ITA Giovanni Ricci 46 Galea Allwave
21 2.21.16 FRA Pierre Gellé 30 Api Kaï Api Kaï
22 2.21.46 ITA Claudio Bazzini 46 Galea Allwave
23 2.21.54 GER Thomas Grimmer 45 Oracle Allwave
24 2.22.30 FRA Claude Toutoux 54 Zephir Outrigger connection
25 2.22.52 FRA Benoit Arribat 34 Paoha Kai Wa'a
26 2.23.16 RUS Petr Popinov 46 Galea Allwave
27 2.23.18 ITA Luca Barnaba 45 Zephir Outrigger connection
28 2.23.24 SUI Dominic Froehli 34 Galea Allwave
29 2.23.48 ITA Benji Vaurs 37 Api Kai Api Kaï
30 2.23.53 GER Lucas Kern 20
31 2.24.08 ITA Maurizio Mattioli 36 Helium Allwave
32 2.24.54 SUI Claudus Grete Hurricane Maui Fiberglass
33 2.25.04 ITA Luca Felici 41 Galea Allwave
34 2.25.14 SUI Thomas Hartmann 33 Hurricane Maui Fiberglass
35 2.25.48 GER Mike Rolle 42 Zephir Outrigger connection
36 2.27.43 GER Marco Cardillo 38 Oracle Allwave
37 2.28.48 ITA Francesco Mezzacane 46 Oracle Allwave
38 2.29.06 GER Henrik Andre 43
39 2.30.07 GER Daniel Goldyn 35 Heilum Allwave
40 2.30.19 UK John Wennington 54 Oracle Allwave
41 2.31.00 UK Steve Carter 42 Galea Allwave
42 2.32.44 ITA Marco Bongiovanni 45 Galea Allwave
43 2.34.33 GER Andreas Stolze 43 Galea Allwave
44 2.35.15 ITA Daniele Bartolotta 31 Tsunami Allwave
45 2.35.27 ITA Silvio Falugiani 50 Oracle Allwave
46 2.35.44 ITA Emilio Borelli 52 Oracle Allwave
47 2.35.55 ITA Roberto Cammilli 35 Tsunami Allwave
48 2.36.04 GER Christian Kowatzki 43
49 2.36.55 ITA Lorenzo Giacchetti 40 Tsunami Allwave
50 2.37.21 ITA Emanuele Tajariol 40 Oracle Allwave
51 2.38.22 ITA Sandro Indragoli 46 Oracle Allwave
52 2.38.49 ITA Riccardo Lazzeri 41 Oracle Allwave
53 2.40.01 ITA Davide Di Gioacchino 25 Tsunami Allwave
54 2.40.13 ITA Massimo Gozzi 38 Oracle Allwave
55 2.41.43 ITA Danilo Bazzini 53 Galea Allwave
56 2.42.32 FRA Fabre Jérôme 36 Api Kaï Api Kaï
57 2.43.48 GER Thomas Schröder 37 Sonic Nalu
58 2.44.05 FRA Mederic Berthe 32 Api Kai Api Kaï
59 2.44.08 ITA Marco Salassa 36 Helium Allwave
60 2.44.34 RUS Vitaly Smirnov 46 Oracle Allwave
61 2.49.12 RUS Alexandr Melnichenko45 Tsunami Allwave
62 2.50.18 GER Sebastian Zoch 35 Oracle Allwave
63 2.50.30 ITA Lorenzo Cantoni 18 Helium Allwave
64 2.51.06 ITA Pietro Geraci 40 Oracle Allwave
65 2.53.17 ITA Andrea Viggiano 35 Oracle Allwave
66 2.55.59 GER Sebastian George 32 Galea Allwave
67 2.59.44 GER Peter Kientz 56 Tsunami Allwave
68 3.26.58 ITA Alberto Nannoni 31 Oracle Allwave

        OC1 Woman           

1 2.24.16 ITA Sandra Steraij 47 Helium Allwave
2 2.25.49 GER Katrin Müller 33 Osprey Outrigger connection
3 2.31.56 GER Jana Drewes 36 Fusion Outrigger connection
4 2.39.15 DAN Tina Tinggaard Nielsen39 Helium Allwave
5 2.48.49 FRA Caroline Jehl 43 Galea Allwave
6 2.52.06 UK Siobhan Thomas 39 Hurricane Maui Fiberglass
7 3.00.24 FRA Sandrine Macineiras 29 Api Kai
8 3.01.26 UK Susie Turner 35 Tsunami Allwave
9 3.13.39 UK Odette Baumann Tsunami Allwave
10 3.34.55 NZ Anna Farr 32 oc1

        OC2 MAN         

1 1.53.28 FRA Ludovic _Dulou 38 Oracle Allwave
1 1.53.28 FRA Remy Lavie Oracle Allwave
2 1.58.16 FRA Bertrand Baechler 42 Stingray Outrigger connection
2 1.58.16 FRA François-Xavier Maurin57 Stingray Outrigger connection
3 2.02.08 ITA Gianni Montagner 53 Oracle Duo Allwave
3 2.02.08 ITA Marco Pompei 49 Oracle Duo Allwave
4 2.03.33 ITA Alfonso Cioffi 58 Oracle duo Allwave
4 2.03.33 ITA Marco Graziosi 45 Oracle duo Allwave
5 2.07.26 FRA Christophe Amestoy 44 Stingray Outrigger connection
6 2.07.26 FRA Pascal Seunanèche 48 Stingray Outrigger connection
6 2.14.47 ITA Fabio Floriddia 48
7 2.14.47 ITA Antonio Loria 48
7 2.14.53 ITA Mauro Rosseti
8 2.18.41 ITA Davide Guidi 38 Oracle Duo Allwave
8 2.18.41 ITA Daniele Dickmann 37 Oracle Duo Allwave
9 2.19.30 ITA Lorenzo Roccabruna 44
9 2.19.30 ITA Andrea Pasqualini 23
10 2.21.37 ITA Michele De Vena 33 Tsuunami duo Allwave
10 2.21.37 ITA Filippo D'angelo 41 Tsuunami duo Allwave
11 2.24.13 ITA Flavio Preda 49
13 2.39.34 GER Silvio Gottschalk 41 Oracle Duo Allwave
13 2.39.34 GER Jérôme Friedrich 38 Oracle Duo Allwave

        OC2 Mix         

1 2.05.37 GER Carola Cordes 34 Tsunami duo Allwave
1 2.05.37 GER Sacha  Ossowski 37 Tsunami duo Allwave
2 2.12.54 GER Markus Geisselhart 42 Oracle duo Allwave
2 2.12.54 GER Silke Pattloch 39 Oracle duo Allwave
3 2.23.20 ITA Marta  Castellani 44 Tsunami duo Allwave
3 2.23.20 ITA Filippo Caretti 44 Tsunami duo Allwave
4 2.31.42 UK Anne Bellany 45 Oracle duo Allwave
4 2.31.42 UK John Galilee 47 Oracle duo Allwave

        OC2 Woman           

1 2.24.12 FRA Stéphanie Kaczmarek33 Oracle duo Allwave
1 2.24.12 FRA Karine Iraundegui 36 Oracle duo Allwave
2 2.32.57 ITA Mandarnas Forleo 40 Oracle duo Allwave
2 2.32.57 ITA Anna Bonciani 24 Oracle duo Allwave
3 2.44.10 ITA Gaia Davella 14 Tsunami duo Allwave
3 2.44.10 ITA Daniela Perazzo 14 Tsunami duo Allwave
4 2.47.26 SUI Elke Grete 37 Tsunami duo Allwave
4 2.47.26 SUI Nicole Eichner 30 Tsunami duo Allwave
5 3.00.11 UK Mel Chambers 35 Oracle duo Allwave
5 3.00.11 UK Mandy West 47 Oracle Duo Allwave
DNF UK Jenny Wiliams 30
DNF SA Mario Graziani 52
DNF ITA Cristiana Salviati 36
DNF FRA Tuaraun Johel 35
DNF ITA Giancarlo Miolla 48
DNF ITA Gabrile Altini 46
DNF ITA Lorenzo Manetti 40
DNF UK Mike webb
DNF FRA Bruno Carlier 51
DNF SA Phil Worsley 37
DNF UK Cam Taylor 43
DNF ITA Marco Salassa 36
DNF ITA Daniele Dickmann 38
DNF ITA Davide Guidi 37
DNF ITA Lorenzo Giacchetti 40


#5 Mon, 05/23/2011 - 12:23am


Please register or login to post a comment.

Page loaded in 0.166 seconds.