Keoua Honaunau Race



Place (Overall)   First Name        Last Name    Division   Place (Div)  Total Time   

Junior Race                                                                                         
1   Lorelei           Nakagawa            OC1-Junior-F 16-19         1   00:24:15     
2   Kade              Pelekane            OC1-Junior-M 8-15          1   00:24:46     
3   Rebekah           Mersburgh           Surfski-Junior-F 13-19     1   00:24:53     
4   Leisha            Nakagawa            OC1-Junior-F 8-15          1   00:26:04     
5   Haaheo            Kaiawe              OC1-Junior-M 8-15          2   00:26:41     
6   Jennifer          Kalili              OC1-Junior-F 8-15          2   00:27:05     

Short Course                                                                                        
1   Maitland Akau     Michael Akau        OC2-Short-M 16-49          1   00:52:44     
2   Bob Bruce         Richard Everett     OC2-Short-M 50-99          1   00:52:49     
3   Justin            Privett             Surfski-Short-M            1   00:55:32     
4   Chase             VonNordheim         rudderless-Short-M 16-50   1   00:55:34     
5   Edward            Aldridge III        OC1-Short-Novice-M         1   00:56:04     
6   Aaron             Makaimoku           Surfski-Short-M            2   00:56:17     
7   Theron            Ogata               OC1-Short-M 19-49          1   00:56:23     
8   Keone             Au                  OC1-Short-Novice-M         2   00:56:59     
9   Nathan            Grocholski          OC1-Short-M 19-49          2   00:57:04     
10  Chandler          Nacino              rudderless-Short-M 16-50   2   00:57:08     
11  Tyde Spencer      Jan Kekua-Spencer   OC2-Short-X 18-49          1   00:57:13     
12  Herb Funk         Dave Monson         OC2-Short-M 50-99          2   00:57:47     
13  Chris             Grogan              OC1-Short-M 60-64          1   00:58:13     
14  Ina               Ynigues             OC1-Short-M 19-49          3   00:58:37     
15  Ned               Burns               OC1-Short-M 50-59          1   00:58:41     
16  Carolyn Parnell   Freddie Berengue    OC2-Short-Mix 50-99        1   00:58:48     
17  Justin            Dryer               OC1-Short-Novice-M         3   00:59:14     
18  Kaeti Ecker       Gil Niday           OC2-Short-Mix 50-99        2   00:59:20     
19  Joreen Knox       Lorin Ching         OC2-Short-Mix 50-99        3   00:59:22     
20  Glen              Bousquet            OC1-Short-M 50-59          2   00:59:57     
21  Joe               Marengi             OC1-Short-M 50-59          3   01:00:07     
22  Kerry             Long                OC1-Short-M 50-59          4   01:00:17     
23  Ken               Tanaka              OC1-Short-Novice-M         4   01:01:01     
24  Rafael Ramirez    Gretchen Currie     OC2-Short-Mix 50-99        4   01:01:44     
25  Team              Three               OC3-Short-Mix              1   01:02:02     
26  Moke  Hauanio     Mike Woodbury       OC2-Short-M 50-99          3   01:02:14     
27  Kim               Byers               OC1-Short-F 40-49          1   01:02:30     
28  Peter             Sulliban            OC1-Short-M 50-59          5   01:03:15     
29  Jennifer          Tanner              OC1-Short-Novice-F         1   01:03:53     
30  Nolan             Chock               OC1-Short-M 50-59          6   01:04:11     
31  Stacy             Spillman            OC1-Short-F 20-39          1   01:04:33     
32  John              Gamagag             OC1-Short-M 19-49          4   01:04:51     
33  Craig             Allind              OC1-Short-M 50-59          7   01:04:59     
34  Karen Mickiev     Kawika Ramler       OC2-Short-Mix 50-99        5   01:05:25     
35  Susan             O'Shaughnessy       OC1-Short-F 50-59          1   01:06:10     
36  Gladios           Hoagland            OC1-Short-F 60-99          1   01:15:00     
37  Shannon           Cornwell            OC1-Short-Novice-F         2   01:16:38     

Long Course                                                                                         
1   Bruce Ayau        Steve Arnett        OC2-Long-M 18-49           1   01:26:01     
2   Scott Ferry       Kevin Lindsey       OC2-Long-M 18-49           2   01:30:05     
3   Jack Frost        Daniel Legler       OC2-Long-M 18-49           3   01:31:01     
4   John Husak        Cheryl Villegas     OC2-Long-Mix 18-49         1   01:36:03     
5   Justin            Udovich             OC1-Long-M 18-39           1   01:36:23     
6   Grant             Kojima              OC1-Long-M 50-59           1   01:36:46     
7   Eddie             Nabarro             OC1-Long-M 40-49           1   01:37:29     
8   Harald            Barkhoff            OC1-Long-Novice-M          1   01:38:04     
9   Trent             Fischer             OC1-Long-M 18-39           2   01:41:45     
10  Mike              O'Shaughnessy       OC1-Long-M 60-99           1   01:47:04     
11  Joe               Piekarski           OC1-Long-M 18-39           3   01:48:26     
12  Sheila            Cadaoas             OC1-Long-F 0-99            1   01:48:38     
13  Anaklee           Akagi               OC1-Long-F 0-99            2   01:56:24     



Posted by keizo on Sun, 02/27/2011 - 10:38pm

Page loaded in 0.342 seconds.