YMCA/Steinlager Kauai Hoe Waa Race 5 Results

COURSE TIME BOAT # LAST NAME FIRST NAME DIV
L 1:13:17 13 KJELDSEN MAUI 1K0
L 1:14:28 78 DASILVA WES 3K0
L 1:19:37 86 COLE STEVE 3K55
L 1:19:57 9 SIALE TYRUS 1K0
L 1:20:27 36 LABOGUAN AARON 1K0
L 1:20:46 3 RAPOZO JOE 1K40
L 1:21:51 27 MIYAKE KEONE 1K0
L 1:21:52 1 FENWICK PATRICK 1K40
L 1:23:02 0 DENTON KENNY 1K50
L 1:23:50 AEA KAMUELA 1K50
L 1:23:51 HERRERA PABLO 1K0
L 1:23:52 56 WILLIAMSON ARLEN 1K40
L 1:23:53 46 JUMPER LEROY 1K40
L 1:24:52 GOODALE KAWIKA 1K60
L 1:24:52:66 29 IRONS AJ 1K0
L 1:26:19 45 MCDONALD MAC 1K50
L 1:26:42 JACKSON MICHELLE 3W40
L 1:26:47 WILCOX GAYLORD 1K60
L 1:26:56 AUGER NOE 1W40
L 1:28:02 69 ZINA TONY 1K40
L 1:28:25 2 IMMEL JOHN 1K0
L 1:28:29 94 KOJIMA GRANT 1K60
L 1:29:05 41 LETT GORDON 1K40
L 1:29:46 5 HUDSON DEVON 1K40
L 1:29:50 65 KEGLE JON 1K40
L 1:29:52 73 MORGAN PHILIP 1K60
L 1:29:53 48 THOMPSON TOM 1K60
L 1:30:53 15 ALO JONLI 3K55
L 1:30:58 55 LANDIS STEVE 1K60
L 1:31:33 92 BARTLETT MARY 1W55
L 1:31:51 CURTIS KATIE 1W40
L 1:35:27 6 GOODNO MARGIE 1W50
L 1:38:39 99 MORRISON DENISE 1W50
L 1:38:57 JUMPER ROBIN 1W0
L 1:39:28 NAPOLEON NAPPY 1K60
L OHARA JEFF 1K60
S 1:13:40 MATSUMOTO BERNARD 3K50
S 1:15:23 KRUSE CAMERON 1K0
S 1:17:15 120 KOBAYASHI MIKE 1K60
S 1:17:35 47 HORTON KEITH 1K0
S 1:17:59 34 HOOPII JR 1K40
S 1:18:38 12 BARTLETT TOM 1K60
S 1:20:34 67 SEELY SCOTT 1K55
S 1:21:26 CANNON JULES 3K40
S 1:22:19 64 REICH ANDY 1K60
S 1:23:05 HO KELVIN 3K50
S 1:23:46 11 OWEN BEN 1K40
S 1:24:28 42 VILUAN KURT 1K40
S 1:24:43 7 LAKE LAOLA 1W55
S 1:26:08 52 GONSALVES LIONEL 1K40
S 1:26:30 14 MARSTON CHRISTIAN 1K55
S 1:26:36 37 JACOBSON MARK 1K40
S 1:27:15 60 SPANSKI DAVE 1K55
S 1:27:26 101 OTSUJI KATY 1W50
S 1:28:28 39 KENJIC DIANA 1W40
S 1:28:57 20 HAYS RICK 3K40
S 1:29:30 106 BICKHAM DAVID 1K0
S 1:31:17 113 BRYAN LARRY 1K60
S 1:36:10 KENJIC MILAN 1K50
S 1:38:00 89 KESTER KARI 1W40
S 1:38:33 118 ZEIDNER PHIL 1K60
S 1:42:08 38 ZASLOW NEIL 1K60

Posted by canoerace on Wed, 03/09/2011 - 10:52am

Page loaded in 0.147 seconds.