YMCA KAUAI HOE WAA RACE RESULTS: RACE #1

YMCA KAUAI HOE WAA RACE RESULTS: RACE #1

SEE ALSO: www.kauaihoewaa.org

COURSE TIME FIRST NAME LAST NAME DIVISION
SHORT 1:04:24 JED GUSHMAN 1K40
SHORT 1:01:55 NICHOLAS TANIGUCHI 1K0
SHORT 1:02:80 KURT VILUAN 1K40
SHORT 1:04:00 JACOB AKAKA 1K0
SHORT 1:06:38 LIONEL GONSALVES 1K50
SHORT 1:07:72 DIANA KENJIC 1W0
SHORT 1:08:21 BEN OWEN 3K40
SHORT 1:08:43 ANNETTE FERNANDEZ-VENTURA 1W40
SHORT 1:10:98 MILAN KENJIC 1K50
SHORT 1:11:23 LARRY BRYAN 1K60
SHORT 1:12:46 MIKE BALIK 1K60
SHORT 1:13:16 MAC MCDONALD 3K50
SHORT 1:15:58 KRISTIE HUDSON 1W40
SHORT 1:16:09 KARI KESTER 1W40
SHORT 1:16:52 PHIL ZEIDNER 1K60
SHORT 1:16:95 SHANTI MANZANO 1W0
SHORT 1:17:84 FRAN MCDONALD 1W50
SHORT 1:17:89 TONY ZINA 1K40
SHORT 1:18:13 DEVO HUDSON 1K40
SHORT 1:19:52 BRYAN MIYAKE 1K0
SHORT 1:19:77 ELLE MIYAKE 1W0
SHORT 1:21:55 LISA ISAKSEN 1W40

LONG 1:11:07 WES DASILVA 3K0
LONG 1:14:71 KELLY FOSTER 1K0
LONG 1:15:51 DYLAN THOMAS 3K0
LONG 1:15:76 ARLEN WILLIAMSON 1K40
LONG 1:15:97 PATRICK FENWICK 1K40
LONG 1:16:24 MARK FRASER 1K0
LONG 1:17:71 AARON LABUGUEN 1K0
LONG 1:17:95 JOE RAPOZO 1K40
LONG 1:18:38 TYRUS SIALE 1K0
LONG 1:19:30 CHRISTIAN MARTSON 1K0
LONG 1:19:34 KEONE MIYAKE 1K40
LONG 1:19:70 KAWIKA MONIZ 1K40
LONG 1:20:16 AJ IRONS 1K0
LONG 1:21:61 KALANI/TRACY VIERRA 2M40
LONG 1:22:09 NOE AUGER 1W40
LONG 1:22:34 LEGGS YOKOTAKE 1K50
LONG 1:22:64 DAVE PARMENTER 1K40
LONG 1:26:35 STEVE LANDIS 1K60
LONG 1:26:60 SCOTT SEELEY 1K60
LONG 1:26:84 TOM THOMPSON 1K60
LONG 1:27:06 CHRISTIAN MARSTON 1K50
LONG 1:27:27 TILOI ALAPA 1K0
LONG 1:28:35 PHIL MORGAN 1K60
LONG 1:28:56 PABLO HERRERA 1K0
LONG 1:28:78 LAUREN DENTON 1W0
LONG 1:29:09 KEITH HORTON 1K40
LONG 1:29:30 KATIE CURTIS 1W40
LONG 1:30:41 TOM BARTLETT 1K60
LONG 1:30:56 MARGIE GOODNO 1W50
LONG 1:31:04 JON KEGLE 1K40
LONG 1:31:18 MIKE KOBAYASHI 1K60
LONG 1:31:46 SANOE/MARIKO 2W0
LONG 1:31:68 DENISE MORRISON 1W50
LONG 1:32:95 GORDON LETT 1K40
LONG 1:33:20 ELLE JOHNSON 1W0
LONG 1:33:44 KEN/KOI 2K0
LONG 1:34:72 ANDY REICHT 1K60
LONG 1:34:94 MARLEY COTRIM 1W0
LONG 1:36:21 KATY OTSUGJI 1W50
LONG 1:37:43 NORM WATSEK 1K0
LONG 1:38:71 MARK JACOBSON 1K40
LONG 1:39:01 NEIL ZASLOW 1K60
LONG 1:39:29 HENRY LEWIS 1K40
LONG 2:16:47 HANNAH KRUEGER SUP

Posted by canoerace on Mon, 01/09/2012 - 9:56am

1 comment

um.. thought there a fun run division. me, Tony and Devo was fishing. was fun day even thou no fish


#1 Mon, 01/09/2012 - 5:39pm


Please register or login to post a comment.

Page loaded in 0.157 seconds.